Results - Semi Final

Winners - SUMO - Gymnasium 1st - 3rd Grade
TeamRobot namePlayersCoachOrganizationRank
KORIVOS(37) LS111GIORGOS ELEFTHERIOU
CHRISTOS ALEXANDROU
ALEXANDROS KARAPIPERIS
ANDREAS SOTIRIS KONTOS
POLYKARPOS CHRISTODOULOU
YIANNIS LAOURISY. LAOURIS INFORMATIQUE1
Angels(227) Angel_SFLORA KARRA
CONSTANTINOS THEODOROU
ANTONIOS METTIS
SYLIA KTORI
MARIA YIOUTANIARCHANGELOS GYMNASIUM LAKATAMIA2
ROBOWLS(417) Robowl13FOIVOS IOANNIS MAVROMICHALIS
MARIA CHRISTINA VASILIADES
NIKOLAS CHRISTOU
MARIOS MICHAELEDUC8 / PATHWAY3
Winners - SUMO - Gymnasium 4th - 7th Grade
TeamRobot namePlayersCoachOrganizationRank
Polemi_1(321) Polemi_StrongGAVRIELLA GAVRIEL
DANI KMAYHA
CHRISTINA NEOCLEOUS
GEORGE KYPRIANOUIDIOTIKO FRONTISTIRIO WEBYTE PLIROFORIKI1
Polemi_3(322) Polemi_Power_SARGIRIS SOFOCLEOUS
GEORGIOS PAPAGEORGIOU
KONSTANTINOS CHARALAMBOUS
TASOS POLEMITIS
GEORGE KYPRIANOUIDIOTIKO FRONTISTIRIO WEBYTE PLIROFORIKI2
Winners - SUMO - Primary 4th - 6th Grade
TeamRobot namePlayersCoachOrganizationRank
LAOURIS 7(128) l7_712KYRIAKOS MERKOURIS
PANAYIOTIS IOANNIDES
MARIOS ARTEMIS
GIORGOS LAOURIS
CONSTANTINOS STAVROU
YIANNIS LAOURISY. LAOURIS INFORMATIQUE1
LAOURIS 777(269) LA717PANAYIOTA DIOMIDOUS
CHRYSIA HADJIPETROU
SOTIRIA IOANNIDOU
AGGELIKI LAOURI
YIANNIS LAOURISY. LAOURIS INFORMATIQUE2
Winners - SUMO - Special (Soldiers & Adults)
TeamRobot namePlayersCoachOrganizationRank
WeByte3(328) CerberusSAVVAS KYPRIANOU
NITSA PAPANDREOU
CHRISTODOULOS CONSTANTINOU
STEFANOS CHRYSOSTOMOU
GEORGE KYPRIANOUIDIOTIKO FRONTISTIRIO WEBYTE PLIROFORIKI1
EDUC8(421) Eantas1NEKTARIOS EFSTATHIOU
MICHAEL MICHAEL
ANDRI CHRISTOFI
STAVRI PANAYIOTOU
MARIOS MICHAELEDUC8 / PATHWAY2
Winners - SUMO - University
TeamRobot namePlayersCoachOrganizationRank
WeByte2(329) IronhideNICOS CHRYSOSTOMOU
STELLA CHRYSOSTOMOU
GEORGE KYPRIANOUIDIOTIKO FRONTISTIRIO WEBYTE PLIROFORIKI1
Results: SUMO
Semi Final Final (Best of the Best)

Gymnasium 1st - 3rd Grade


Gymnasium 4th - 7th Grade


Primary 4th - 6th Grade


Special (Soldiers & Adults)


University